Efficiently Latest Amazon AWS CLF-C01 Exam / Practice Test (Questions Answers)

AWS CLF-C01

Pass4itsure determines what you need to prepare for the Amazon CLF-C01 exam, so it sets up the learning material CLF-C01dumps for your preparation. Our support team is composed of AWS experts, ready to simplify all your questions. Choose Pass4itsure CLF-C01 questions answers: https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html (PDF + VCE) to ensure you pass the AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner (CLF-C01) exam efficiently.

Download free CLF-C01 PDF for Amazon Questions Answers

Free share CLF-C01 PDF https://drive.google.com/file/d/1C9L5CWWK6aUJV1yoTar9zJ3X911NuJua/view?usp=sharing

You can download the practice online. To get the complete Amazon CLF-C01 exam questions and answers, please choose Pass4itsure.

A Part For Free AWS CLF-C01 Practice Questions

QUESTION 1 #

According to the AWS shared responsibility model, who is responsible for configuration management?

A. It is solely the responsibility of the customer.
B. It is solely the responsibility of AWS.
C. It is shared between AWS and the customer.
D. It is not part of the AWS shared responsibility model.
Correct Answer: C

AWS maintains the configuration of its infrastructure devices, but a customer is responsible for configuring their own
guest operating systems, databases, and applications.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/compliance/shared-responsibility-model/

QUESTION 2 #

Which of the following provides the ability to share the cost benefits of Reserved Instances across AWS accounts?

A. AWS Cost Explorer between AWS accounts
B. Linked accounts and consolidated billing
C. Amazon Elastic Compute Cloud (Amazon EC2) Reserved Instance Utilization Report
D. Amazon EC2 Instance Usage Report between AWS accounts
Correct Answer: B

The way that Reserved Instance discounts apply to accounts in an organization\\’s consolidated billing family depends
on whether Reserved Instance sharing is turned on or off for the account. By default, Reserved Instance sharing for all
accounts in an organization is turned on. You can change this setting by Turning Off Reserved Instance Sharing for an
account. The capacity reservation for a Reserved Instance applies only to the account the Reserved Instance was
purchased on, regardless of whether Reserved Instance sharing is turned on or off.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/premiumsupport/knowledge-center/ec2-ri-consolidated-billing/

QUESTION 3 #

A company is hosting a web application in a Docker container on Amazon EC2. AWS is responsible for which of the following tasks?

A. Scaling the web application and services developed with Docker
B. Provisioning or scheduling containers to run on clusters and maintain their availability
C. Performing hardware maintenance in the AWS facilities that run the AWS Cloud
D. Managing the guest operating system, including updates and security patches
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/getting-started/tutorials/deploy-docker-containers/

QUESTION 4 #

Which AWS service acts as a data extract, transform, and load (ETL) tool to make it easy to prepare data for analytics?

A. Amazon QuickSight
B. Amazon Athena
C. AWS Glue
D. AWS Elastic Beanstalk
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/database/how-to-extract-transform-and-load-data-for-analyticprocessingusing-aws-glue-part-2/

QUESTION 5 #

Which of the following acts as an instance-level firewall to control inbound and outbound access?
A. Network access control list
B. Security groups
C. AWS Trusted Advisor
D. Virtual private gateways
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 6 #

Which design principles are enabled by the AWS Cloud to improve the operation of workloads? (Choose two.)

A. Minimize upfront design
B. Loose coupling
C. Disposable resources
D. Server design and concurrency
E. Minimal viable product
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 7 #

The AWS global infrastructure consists of Regions, Availability Zones, and what else?

A. VPCs
B. Datacenters
C. Dark fiber network links
D. Edge locations
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://www.inqdo.com/aws-explained-global-infrastructure/?lang=en

QUESTION 8 #

A company needs a data store for highly transactional workloads. Which AWS service would meet this requirement?

A. Amazon RDS
B. Amazon Redshift
C. Amazon S3
D. Amazon S3 Glacier
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 9 #

Which service provides a virtually unlimited amount of online highly durable object storage?

A. Amazon Redshift
B. Amazon Elastic File System (Amazon EFS)
C. Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS)
D. Amazon S3
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/what-is-cloud-object-storage/

QUESTION 10 #

What time-savings advantage is offered with the use of Amazon Rekognition?

A. Amazon Rekognition provides automatic watermarking of images.
B. Amazon Rekognition provides automatic detection of objects appearing in pictures.
C. Amazon Rekognition provides the ability to resize millions of images automatically.
D. Amazon Rekognition uses Amazon Mechanical Turk to allow humans to bid on object detection jobs.
Correct Answer: B

Rekognition Image is an image recognition service that detects objects, scenes, and faces; extracts text; recognizes
celebrities; and identifies inappropriate content in images. It also allows you to search and
compare faces. Rekognition Image is based on the same proven, highly scalable, deep learning technology developed
by Amazon\\’s computer vision scientists to analyze billions of images daily for Prime Photos.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/rekognition/faqs/

QUESTION 11 #

Management at a large company wants to avoid long-term contracts and is interested in AWS moving from fixed costs to variable costs.

What is the value proposition of AWS for this company?

A. Economy of scale
B. Pay-as-you-go pricing
C. Volume discounts
D. Cost optimization
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12 #

Which are the benefits of using Amazon RDS over Amazon EC2 when running relational databases on AWS? (Choose two.)

A. Automated backups
B. Schema management
C. Indexing of tables
D. Software patching
E. Extract, transform, and load (ETL) management
Correct Answer: AD
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonRDS/latest/UserGuide/Welcome.html

QUESTION 13 #

Which of the following can an AWS customer use to launch a new Amazon Relational Database Service (Amazon RDS) cluster?

A. AWS Concierge
B. AWS CloudFormation
C. Amazon Simple Storage Service (Amazon S3)
D. Amazon EC2 Auto Scaling E. AWS Management Console
Correct Answer: E

How do I find the latest CLF-C01 practice test?

Here is the fatal and crucial Information that you really need. Pass4itsure CLF-C01 practice test is your best choice. Because Pass4itsure updates all exam questions and answers in real-time throughout the year to ensure immediate validity.

PS.

Get Amazon AWS CLF-C01 practice test to pass easily the Amazon certification exam in 2021. Get the complete CLF-C01 exam questions answers at https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html (Total 1101).

[2021.8] Pdf, Practice Exam Free, Amazon CLF-C01 Practice Questions Free Share

Are you preparing for the Amazon CLF-C01 exam? Well, this is the right place, we provide you with free Amazon CLF-C01 practice questions. Free CLF-C01 exam sample questions, CLF-C01 PDF download. Pass Amazon CLF-C01 exam with practice tests and exam dumps from Pass4itSure! Pass4itSure CLF-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html(Q&As: 909).

Amazon CLF-C01 pdf free download

CLF-C01 pdf free https://drive.google.com/file/d/1C9L5CWWK6aUJV1yoTar9zJ3X911NuJua/view?usp=sharing

Latest Amazon CLF-C01 practice exam questions

QUESTION 1
When should a company consider using Amazon EC2 Spot Instances? (Select TWO )
A. For non-production applications
B. For stateful workloads
C. For applications that cannot have interruptions
D. For fault-tolerant flexible applications
E. For sensitive database applications
Correct Answer: AD

QUESTION 2
A company is considering using AWS for a self-hosted database that requires a nightly shutdown for maintenance and
cost-saving purposes.
Which service should the company use?
A. Amazon Redshift
B. Amazon DynamoDB
C. Amazon Elastic Compute Cloud (Amazon EC2) with Amazon EC2 instance store
D. Amazon EC2 with Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS)
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 3
AnyCompany recently purchased Example Corp Both companies use AWS resources, and AnyCompany wants a single
aggregated bill Which option allows AnyCompany to receive a single bill?
A. Example Corp. must submit a request to its AWS solutions architect or AWS technical account manager to link the
accounts and consolidate billing
B. AnyCompany must create a new support case in the AWS Support Center requesting that both bills be combined
C. Send an invitation to join the organization from AnyCompany\\’s AWS Organizations master account to Example
Corp
D. Migrate the Example Corp VPCs, Amazon EC2 instances, and other resources into the AnyCompany AWS account
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/awsaccountbilling/latest/aboutv2/awsaccountbilling-aboutv2.pdf

QUESTION 4
An application is receiving SQL injection attacks from multiple external resources. Which AWS service or feature can
help automate mitigation against these attacks?
A. AWS WAF
B. Security groups
C. Elastic Load Balancer
D. Network ACL
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/waf/latest/developerguide/waf-rule-statement-type-sqlimatch.html

QUESTION 5
Which of the following are advantages of the AWS Cloud? (Choose two.)
A. AWS manages the maintenance of the cloud infrastructure
B. AWS manages the security of applications built on AWS
C. AWS manages capacity planning for physical servers
D. AWS manages the development of applications on AWS
E. AWS manages cost planning for virtual servers
Correct Answer: AC
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/compliance/data-center/controls/

QUESTION 6
Which AWS service provides the ability to detect inadvertent data leaks of personally identifiable information (Pll) and
user credential data?
A. Amazon GuardDuty
B. Amazon Inspector
C. Amazon Macie
D. AWS Shield
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 7
How can an AWS user with an AWS Basic Support plan obtain technical assistance from AWS?
A. AWS Senior Support Engineers
B. AWS Technical Account Managers
C. AWS Trusted Advisor
D. AWS Discussion Forums
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 8
Within the AWS shared responsibility model, who is responsible for security and compliance?
A. The customer is responsible.
B. AWS is responsible.
C. AWS and the customer share responsibility.
D. AWS shares responsibility with the relevant governing body.
Correct Answer: C
Security and Compliance is a shared responsibility between AWS and the customer. This shared model can help relieve
the customer\\’s operational burden as AWS operates, manages and controls the components from the host operating
system and virtualization layer down to the physical security of the facilities in which the service operates.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/compliance/shared-responsibility-model/

QUESTION 9
Which AWS service will provide a way to generate encryption keys that can be used to encrypt data? (Choose two.)
A. Amazon Macie
B. AWS Certificate Manager
C. AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS)
D. AWS Secrets Manager
E. AWS CloudHSM
Correct Answer: CE
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/crypto/latest/userguide/awscryp-service-hsm.html
https://docs.aws.amazon.com/kms/latest/developerguide/overview.html

QUESTION 10
What are the benefits of developing and running a new application in the AWS Cloud compared to on-premises?
(Choose two.)
A. AWS automatically distributes the data globally for higher durability.
B. AWS will take care of operating the application.
C. AWS makes it easy to architect for high availability.
D. AWS can easily accommodate application demand changes.
E. AWS takes care application security patching.
Correct Answer: CD

QUESTION 11
Which AWS service should be used to monitor Amazon EC2 instances for CPU and network utilization?
A. Amazon Inspector
B. AWS CloudTtail
C. Amazon CloudWatch
D. AWS Config
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12
According to the AWS shared responsibility model, the customer is responsible for maintaining:
A. physical access to the AWS network.
B. the patching of the host operating system.
C. data encryption in Amazon S3.
D. the operating system for Amazon DynamoDB
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 13
An Amazon EC2 instance runs only when needed yet must remain active for the duration of the process.
What is the most appropriate purchasing option?
A. Dedicated Instances
B. Spot Instances
C. On-Demand Instances
D. Reserved Instances
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://jayendrapatil.com/aws-ec2-instance-purchasing-option/

Pass4itsure Amazon exam dumps coupon code 2021

Pass4itsure Amazon exam dumps coupon code 2021

CLF-C01 pdf free share https://drive.google.com/file/d/1C9L5CWWK6aUJV1yoTar9zJ3X911NuJua/view?usp=sharing

Valid Amazon AWS CLF-C01 Practice Questions Free Share
[2021.2] AWS CLF-C01 Questions https://www.examdemosimulation.com/category/amazon-exam-practice-test/clf-c01-exam-dumps/

ps.

Pass4itSure provides updated Amazon CLF-C01 dumps as the practice test and pdf https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html(Updated: Jul 22, 2021). Pass4itSure CLF-C01 dumps help you prepare for the Amazon CLF-C01 exam quickly!

[2021.6] New Update Valid Amazon CLF-C01 Practice Questions Free Share From Pass4itsure

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 is difficult. But with the Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html preparation material candidate, it can be achieved easily. In CLF-C01 practice tests, you can practice on the same exam as the actual exam. If you master the tricks you gained through practice, it will be easier to achieve your target score.

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 pdf free https://drive.google.com/file/d/1H-IvUwvRJsf-7kzouXD9qV6blK1SnyO2/view?usp=sharing

Latest Amazon CLF-C01 dumps practice test video tutorial

Latest Amazon AWS CLF-C01 practice exam questions at here:

QUESTION 1
Which service enables customers to audit and monitor changes in AWS resources?
A. AWS Trusted Advisor
B. Amazon GuardDuty
C. Amazon Inspector
D. AWS Config
Correct Answer: D
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
AWS Config is a service that enables you to assess, audit, and evaluate the configurations of your AWS resources.
Config continuously monitors and records your AWS resource configurations and allows you to automate the evaluation
of recorded configurations against desired configurations. With Config, you can review changes in configurations and
relationships between AWS resources, dive into detailed resource configuration histories, and determine your overall
compliance against the configurations specified in your internal guidelines. This enables you to simplify compliance
auditing, security analysis, change management, and operational troubleshooting.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/config/

QUESTION 2
Which AWS service delivers data, videos, applications, and APIs to users globally with low latency and high transfer
speeds?
A. Amazon Route S3
B. Amazon Connect
C. Amazon CloudFront
D. Amazon EC2
Correct Answer: B Explanation

QUESTION 3
Which AWS Support plan provides a full set of AWS Trusted Advisor checks?
A. Business and Developer Support
B. Business and Basic Support
C. Enterprise and Developer Support
D. Enterprise and Business Support
Correct Answer: B
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/premiumsupport/plans/

QUESTION 4
Which architectural principle is used when deploying an Amazon Relational Database Service (Amazon RDS) instance
in Multiple Availability Zone mode?
A. Implement loose coupling.
B. Design for failure.
C. Automate everything that can be automated.
D. Use services, not servers.
Correct Answer: B
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
Amazon RDS Multi-AZ deployments provide enhanced availability and durability for Database (DB) Instances, making
them a natural fit for production database workloads. When you provision a Multi-AZ DB Instance, Amazon RDS
automatically creates a primary DB Instance and synchronously replicates the data to a standby instance in a different
Availability Zone (AZ). Each AZ runs on its own physically distinct, independent infrastructure, and is engineered to be
highly reliable. In case of an infrastructure failure, Amazon RDS performs an automatic failover to the standby (or to a
read replica in the case of Amazon Aurora), so that you can resume database operations as soon as the failover is
complete. Since the endpoint for your DB Instance remains the same after a failover, your application can resume
database operation without the need for manual administrative intervention.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/rds/details/multi-az/

QUESTION 6
Which of the following Amazon EC2 pricing models allows customers to use existing server-bound software licenses?
A. Spot instances
B. Reserved instances
C. Dedicated Hosts
D. On-Demand Instances
Correct Answer: D Explanation

QUESTION 7
A startup is working on a new application that needs to go to market quickly. The application requirements may need to
be adjusted in the near future. Which of the following is a characteristic of the AWS Cloud that would meet this specific
need?
A. Elasticity
B. Reliability
C. Performance
D. Agility
Correct Answer: D
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
Agile is a time-boxed, iterative approach to software delivery that builds software incrementally from the start of the
project, instead of trying to deliver it all at once near the end. Reference: http://www.agilenutshell.com

QUESTION 8
Distributing workloads across multiple Availability Zones supports which cloud architecture design principle?
A. Implement automation.
B. Design for agility.
C. Design for failure.
D. Implement elasticity.
Correct Answer: C Explanation

QUESTION 9
A user has a stateful workload that will run on Amazon EC2 for the next 3 years. What is the MOST cost-effective
pricing model for this workload?
A. On-Demand Instances
B. Reserved Instances
C. Dedicated Instances
D. Spot Instances
Correct Answer: A
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
On-demand instances are useful for running stateful workloads without making a long-term commitment, but if your
workloads are stateless or can tolerate shorter run cycles, there\\’s a more cost-effective instance type called a Spot
Instance. Reference: https://www.gremlin.com/blog/implementing-cost-saving-strategies-on-amazon-ec-2-with-chaosengineering/

QUESTION 10
A company wants to expand its content delivery network infrastructure.
Which AWS service should be used?
A. Amazon S3
B. Amazon CloudFront
C. AWS Global Accelerator
D. Amazon Route 53
Correct Answer: B Explanation

QUESTION 11
Which AWS managed service is used to host databases?
A. AWS Batch
B. AWS Artifact
C. AWS Data Pipeline
D. Amazon RDS
Correct Answer: D Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Amazon Relational Database Service (Amazon RDS) makes it easy to set up, operate, and scale a relational database
in the cloud. It provides cost-efficient and resizable capacity while automating time-consuming administration tasks such
as hardware provisioning, database setup, patching and backups. It frees you to focus on your applications so you can
give them the fast performance, high availability, security and compatibility they need.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/rds/?c=dbandsec=srv

QUESTION 12
What does the AWS Simple Monthly Calculator do?
A. Compares on-premises costs to colocation environments
B. Estimates monthly billing based on projected usage
C. Estimates power consumption at existing data centers
D. Estimates CPU utilization
Correct Answer: B
Explanation Explanation/Reference:
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/aws/estimate-your-c/


QUESTION 13
A company\\’s web application currently has tight dependencies on underlying components, so when one component
fails the entire web application fails. Applying which AWS Cloud design principle will address the current design issue?
A. Implementing elasticity, enabling the application to scale up or scale down as demand changes.
B. Enabling several EC2 instances to run in parallel to achieve better performance.
C. Focusing on decoupling components by isolating them and ensuring individual components can function when other
components fail.
D. Doubling EC2 computing resources to increase system fault tolerance.
Correct Answer: C Explanation

Welcome to download the valid Pass4itsure CLF-C01 pdf

Free downloadGoogle Drive
Amazon AWS CLF-C01 pdf https://drive.google.com/file/d/1H-IvUwvRJsf-7kzouXD9qV6blK1SnyO2/view?usp=sharing

Pass4itsure latest Amazon exam dumps coupon code free share

Summary:

New Amazon CLF-C01 exam questions from Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps! Welcome to download the newest Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html (879 Q&As), verified the latest CLF-C01 practice test questions with relevant answers.

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 dumps pdf free share https://drive.google.com/file/d/1H-IvUwvRJsf-7kzouXD9qV6blK1SnyO2/view?usp=sharing

[2021.5] New Valid Amazon AWS CLF-C01 Practice Questions Free Share From Pass4itsure

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 is difficult. But with the Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html preparation material candidate, it can be achieved easily. In CLF-C01 practice tests, you can practice on the same exam as the actual exam. If you master the tricks you gained through practice, it will be easier to achieve your target score.

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 pdf free https://drive.google.com/file/d/1MPqdmJXLuuN27GyRkCoY88jnJE8rEhOi/view?usp=sharing

Latest Amazon CLF-C01 dumps Practice test video tutorial

Latest Amazon AWS CLF-C01 practice exam questions at here:

QUESTION 1
What AWS team assists customers with accelerating cloud adoption through paid engagements in any of several
specialty practice areas?
A. AWS Enterprise Support
B. AWS Solutions Architects
C. AWS Professional Services
D. AWS Account Managers
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/professional-services/


QUESTION 2
Which of the following is an AWS Cloud architecture design principle?
A. Implement single points of failure.
B. Implement loose coupling.
C. Implement monolithic design.
D. Implement vertical scaling.
Correct Answer: B
Loose coupling between services can also be done through asynchronous integration. It involves one component that
generates events and another that consumes them. The two components do not integrate through direct point-to-point
interaction, but usually through an intermediate durable storage layer. This approach decouples the two components
and introduces additional resiliency. So, for example, if a process that is reading messages from the queue fails,
messages can still be added to the queue to be processed when the system recovers.
Reference: https://www.botmetric.com/blog/aws-cloud-architecture-design-principles/


QUESTION 3
Which of the following acts as an instance-level firewall to control inbound and outbound access?
A. Network access control list
B. Security groups
C. AWS Trusted Advisor
D. Virtual private gateways
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 4
The AWS 1AM best practice for granting least privilege is to.
A. apply an 1AM policy to an IAN1 group and limit the size of the group.
B. require multi-factor authentication (MFA) for all 1AM users
C. require each 1AM user who has different permissions to have multiple passwords.
D. apply an 1AM policy only to IAM users who require it
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 5
Which AWS service or feature allows a user to set up consolidated billing?
A. AWS Billing Management Console
B. AWS Organizations
C. AWS Cost and Usage Report
D. AWS Systems Manager
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 6
What is a characteristic of Amazon S3 cross-region replication?
A. Both source and destination S3 buckets must have versioning disabled
B. The source and destination S3 buckets cannot be in different AWS Regions
C. S3 buckets configured for cross-region replication can be owned by a single AWS account or by different accounts
D. The source S3 bucket owner must have the source and destination AWS Regions disabled for their account
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/AmazonS3/latest/dev/replication.html


QUESTION 7
Which pillar of the AWS well-architected framework refers to the ability of a system to recover from infrastructure or
service disruptions and dynamically acquire computing resources to meet demand?
A. Security
B. Reliability
C. Performance efficiency
D. Cost optimization
Correct Answer: B


QUESTION 8
Using AWS Config to record, audit, and evaluate changes to AWS resources to enable traceability is an example of
which AWS Well-Architected Framework pillar?
A. Security
B. Operational excellence
C. Performance efficiency
D. Cost optimization
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://d1.awsstatic.com/whitepapers/architecture/AWS_Well-Architected_Framework.pdf (12)

QUESTION 9
Which AWS service or feature is used to send both text and email messages from distributed applications?
A. Amazon Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS)
B. Amazon Simple Email Service (Amazon SES)
C. Amazon CloudWatch alerts
D. Amazon Simple Queue Service (Amazon SQS)
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/sns/faqs/

QUESTION 10
A user can optimize Amazon EC2 costs by performing which of the following tasks? (Choose two.)
A. Implementing Auto Scaling groups to add and remove instances based on demand.
B. Creating a policy to restrict IAM users from creating new instances.
C. Setting a budget to limit spending on EC2 instances using AWS Budgets.
D. Purchasing Reserved Instances.
E. Adding EC2 instances to a second AWS Region that is geographically close to the end users.
Correct Answer: BC


QUESTION 11
Which services are parts of the AWS serverless platform?
A. Amazon EC2, Amazon S3, Amazon Athena
B. Amazon Kinesis, Amazon SQS, Amazon EMR
C. AWS Step Functions, Amazon DynamoDB, Amazon SNS
D. Amazon Athena, Amazon Cognito, Amazon EC2
Correct Answer: C
AWS provides a set of fully managed services that you can use to build and run serverless applications. Serverless
applications don\\’t require provisioning, maintaining, and administering servers for backend components such as
compute, databases, storage, stream processing, message queueing, and more. You also no longer need to worry
about ensuring application fault tolerance and availability. Instead, AWS handles all of these capabilities for you.
Serverless platform includes: AWS lambda, Amazon S3, DynamoDB, API gateway, Amazon SNS, AWS step functions,
Amazon kinesis and developing tools and services.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/serverless/

QUESTION 12
Which AWS service provides the ability to manage infrastructure as code?
A. AWS CodePipeline
B. AWS CodeDeploy
C. AWS Direct Connect D. AWS CloudFormation
Correct Answer: D
AWS CloudFormation provides a common language for you to describe and provision all the infrastructure resources in
your cloud environment. CloudFormation allows you to use a simple text file to model and provision, in an automated
and secure manner, all the resources needed for your applications across all regions and accounts. This file serves as
the single source of truth for your cloud environment.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/cloudformation/

QUESTION 13
Which of the following is a fully managed MySQL-compatible database?
A. Amazon S3
B. Amazon DynamoDB
C. Amazon Redshift
D. Amazon Aurora
Correct Answer: D

Welcome to download the valid Pass4itsure CLF-C01 pdf

Free downloadGoogle Drive
Amazon AWS CLF-C01 pdf https://drive.google.com/file/d/1MPqdmJXLuuN27GyRkCoY88jnJE8rEhOi/view?usp=sharing

Pass4itsure latest Amazon exam dumps coupon code free share

Summary:

New Amazon CLF-C01 exam questions from Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps! Welcome to download the newest Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html (366 Q&As), verified the latest CLF-C01 practice test questions with relevant answers.

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 dumps pdf free share https://drive.google.com/file/d/1MPqdmJXLuuN27GyRkCoY88jnJE8rEhOi/view?usp=sharing

Valid Amazon AWS CLF-C01 Practice Questions Free Share From Pass4itsure

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 is difficult. But with the Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html preparation material candidate, it can be achieved easily. In CLF-C01 practice tests, you can practice on the same exam as the actual exam. If you master the tricks you gained through practice, it will be easier to achieve your target score.

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 pdf free https://drive.google.com/file/d/1939f761ZUdyM0TALxV3rhH_T6Pw3Z6nf/view?usp=sharing

Latest Amazon AWS CLF-C01 practice exam questions at here:

QUESTION 1
Which method helps to optimize costs of users moving to the AWS Cloud?
A. Paying only for what is used
B. Purchasing hardware before it is needed
C. Manually provisioning cloud resources
D. Purchasing for the maximum possible load
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://www.cloudmanagementinsider.com/ways-to-optimize-aws-cost/


QUESTION 2
Which of the following is an important architectural principle when designing cloud applications?
A. Store data and backups in the same region.
B. Design tightly coupled system components.
C. Avoid multi-threading.
D. Design for failure.
Correct Answer: D
There are six design principles for operational excellence in the cloud:
Perform operations as code Annotate documentation Make frequent, small, reversible changes Refine operations
procedures frequently Anticipate failure Learn from all operational failures
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/apn/the-5-pillars-of-the-aws-well-architected-framework/

QUESTION 3
Which of the following Identity and Access Management (IAM) entities is associated with an access key ID and secret
access key when using AWS Command Line Interface (AWS CLI)?
A. IAM group
B. IAM user
C. IAM role
D. IAM policy
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/IAM/latest/UserGuide/id_credentials_access-keys.html

QUESTION 4
Which actions support the reliability pillar of the AWS Architected Framework? (Select TWO.)
A. Enforce higher security specifically in regard to designed for failure.
B. Ensure that backend components include multiple Availability Zone deployments.
C. Avoid the use of automatic scaling to simplify the cloud architecture.
D. Enable object versioning within Amazon S3 and replicating data to another AWS Region.
E. Include an Application Load Balancer to distribute traffic to multiple Amazon EC2 instance in separate Availability
Zones
Correct Answer: BD


QUESTION 5
Which tool is best suited for combining the billing of AWS accounts that were previously independent from one
another?
A. Detailed billing report
B. Consolidated billing
C. AWS Cost and Usage report
D. Cost allocation report
Correct Answer: B
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/awsaccountbilling/latest/aboutv2/consolidated-billing.html

QUESTION 6
Which of the following are advantages of the AWS Cloud? (Choose two.)
A. AWS manages the maintenance of the cloud infrastructure
B. AWS manages the security of applications built on AWS
C. AWS manages capacity planning for physical servers
D. AWS manages the development of applications on AWS
E. AWS manages cost planning for virtual servers
Correct Answer: AC
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/compliance/data-center/controls/


QUESTION 7
Which design principle is achieved by following the reliability pillar of the AWS Well-Architected Framework?
A. Vertical scaling
B. Manual failure recovery
C. Testing recovery procedures
D. Changing infrastructure manually
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/apn/the-5-pillars-of-the-aws-well-architected-framework/

QUESTION 8
Which requirement must be met for a member account to be unlinked from an AWS organization account?
A. The linked account must be activity compliant with AWS System and Organization Controls (SOC)
B. The payer and the linked account both create AWS Support cases to request that the member account be unlinked
from the organization.
C. The monitor account must meet the requirements of a standalone account.
D. The payer account must be used to remove the linked account from the organization
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9
Which service would provide network connectivity in a hybrid architecture that includes the AWS Cloud?
A. Amazon VPC
B. AWS Direct Connect
C. AWS Directory Service
D. Amazon API Gateway
Correct Answer: A
Amazon Virtual Private Cloud (Amazon VPC) is a logically isolated, private section of the AWS Cloud to launch
resources in a virtual data center in the cloud. Amazon VPC allows you to leverage multiple Availability Zones (AZ)
within a region so that you can build greater fault tolerance within your workloads. You have complete control.
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/publicsector/aws-networking-capabilities-gives-you-choices-for-hybrid-cloudconnectivity-but-which-service-works-best-for-your-use-case/

QUESTION 10
Which of the following security-related services does AWS offer? (Choose two.)
A. Multi-factor authentication physical tokens
B. AWS Trusted Advisor security checks
C. Data encryption
D. Automated penetration testing
E. Amazon S3 copyrighted content detection
Correct Answer: CD
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/security/


QUESTION 11
Which of the following are benefits of hosting infrastructure in the AWS Cloud? (Choose two.)
A. There are no upfront commitments.
B. AWS manages all security in the cloud.
C. Users have the ability to provision resources on demand.
D. Users have access to free and unlimited storage.
E. Users have control over the physical infrastructure.
Correct Answer: BC

QUESTION 12
A company has an application with users in both Australia and Brazil. All the company infrastructure is currently
provisioned in the Asia Pacific (Sydney) Region in Australia, and Brazilian users are experiencing high latency. What
should the company do to reduce latency?
A. Implement AWS Direct Connect for users in Brazil
B. Use AWS Transit Gateway to quickly route users from Brazil to the application
C. Launch additional Amazon EC2 instances in Sydney to handle the demand
Correct Answer: C
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/transit-gateway/

QUESTION 13
Which of the following are AWS best practices? (Select TWO.)
A. Enable AWS Multi-Factor Authentication (AWS MFA) for users.
B. Enable access key sharing among users.
C. Use the inline policies instead of user managed policies.
D. Configure strong password policies for users.
E. Avoid rotating credentials.
Correct Answer: AC

Welcome to download the valid Pass4itsure CLF-C01 pdf

Free downloadGoogle Drive
Amazon AWS CLF-C01 pdf https://drive.google.com/file/d/1939f761ZUdyM0TALxV3rhH_T6Pw3Z6nf/view?usp=sharing

Summary:

New Amazon CLF-C01 exam questions from Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps! Welcome to download the newest Pass4itsure CLF-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-cloud-practitioner.html (774 Q&As), verified latest CLF-C01 practice test questions with relevant answers.

Amazon AWS CLF-C01 dumps pdf free share https://drive.google.com/file/d/1939f761ZUdyM0TALxV3rhH_T6Pw3Z6nf/view?usp=sharing

[2021.8] Pdf, Practice Exam Free, Amazon SAA-C02 Practice Questions Free Share

Are you preparing for the Amazon SAA-C02 exam? Well, this is the right place, we provide you with free AmazonSAA-C02 practice questions. Free SAA-C02 exam sample questions, SAA-C02 PDF download. Pass Amazon SAA-C02 exam with practice tests and exam dumps from Pass4itSure! Pass4itSure SAA-C02 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/saa-c02.html (Q&As: 693).

Amazon SAA-C02 pdf free download

SAA-C02 pdf free https://drive.google.com/file/d/1advj2Wn9uVEW-bXAySblAdm4FNl81-Fz/view?usp=sharing

Latest Amazon SAA-C02 practice exam questions

QUESTION 1
A company decides to migrate its three-tier web application from on premises to the AWS Cloud. The new database
must be capable of dynamically scaling storage capacity and performing table joins. Which AWS service meets these
requirements?
A. Amazon Aurora
B. Amazon RDS for SqlServer
C. Amazon DynamoDB Streams
D. Amazon DynamoDB on-demand
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 2
A public-facing web application queries a database hosted on a Amazon EC2 instance in a private subnet.
A large number of queries involve multiple table joins, and the application performance has been
degrading due to an increase in complex queries. The application team will be performing updates to
improve performance.
What should a solutions architect recommend to the application team? (Select TWO.)
A. Cache query data in Amazon SQS
B. Create a read replica to offload queries
C. Migrate the database to Amazon Athena
D. Implement Amazon DynamoDB Accelerator to cache data.
E. Migrate the database to Amazon RDS
Correct Answer: BE

QUESTION 3
A company has several web servers that need to frequently access a common Amazon RDS MySQL Multi-AZ instance.
The company wants a secure method for the web servers to connect to thedatabase while meeting a security
requirement to rotate user credentials frequently. A company has several web servers that need to frequently access a
common Amazon ROS MySQL Muto-AZ DB instance The company wants a secure method for the web servers to
connect to the database while meeting a security requirement to rotate user credentials frequently Which solution meets
these requirements^
A. Store the database user credentials in AWS Secrets Manager Grant the necessary 1AM permissions to allow the
web servers to access AWS Secrets Manager
B. Store the database user credentials m AWS Systems Manager OpsCenter Grant the necessary 1AM permissions to
allow the web servers to access OpsCenter
C. Store the database user credentials in a secure Amazon S3 bucket Grant the necessary 1AM permissions to allow
the web servers to retrieve credentials and access the database
D. Store the database user credentials in fries encrypted with AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) on the web
server file system The web server should be able to decrypt the files and access the database
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 4
A company provides an online service for posting video content and transcoding it for use by any mobile platform. The
application architecture uses Amazon Elastic File System (Amazon EFS) Standard to collect and store the videos so
that multiple Amazon EC2 Linux instances can access the video content for processing As the popularity of the service
has grown over time, the storage costs have become too expensive Which storage solution is MOST cost-effective?
A. Use AWS Storage Gateway for files to store and process the video content
B. Use AWS Storage Gateway for volumes to store and process the video content
C. Use Amazon EFS for storing the video content Once processing is complete, transfer the files to Amazon Elastic
Block Store (Amazon EBS)
D. Use Amazon S3 for storing the video content Move the files temporarily over to an Amazon Elastic Block Store
(Amazon EBS) volume attached to the server for processing
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 5
A company uses Amazon S3 as its object storage solution. The company has thousands of S3 it uses to store data
Some of the S3 bucket have data that is accessed less frequently than others. A solutions architect found that lifecycle
policies are not consistently implemented or are implemented partially. resulting in data being stored in high-cost
storage. Which solution will lower costs without compromising the availability of objects?
A. Use S3 ACLs
B. Use Amazon Elastic Block Store EBS) automated snapshots
C. Use S3 intelligent-Tiering storage
D. Use S3 One Zone-infrequent Access (S3 One Zone-IA).
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6
A development team is creating an event-based application that uses AWS Lambda functions. Events will be generated when files are added to an Amazon S3 bucket. The development team currently has Amazon
Simple Notification Service (Amazon SNS) configured as the event target from Amazon S3.
What should a solution architect do to process the events from Amazon S3 in a scalable why?
A. Create an SNS subscription that processes the event in Amazon Elastic Container Service (Amazon ECS) before the
event runs in Lambda.
B. Create an SNS subscription that processes the event in Amazon Elastic Kubermetes Service (Amazon EKS) before
the event runs in Lambda.
C. Create on SNS subscription that sends the event to AWS Server Migration Service (AWS SQS).Configure the SQS
queue to trigger a Lambda function.
D. Create an SNS subscription that sends the event to AWS Server Migration Service (AWS SMS).Configure the
Lambda function to poll from the SMS event
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 7
An application running on an Amazon EC2 instance needs to securely access tiles on an Amazon Elastic File System
(Amazon I tile system. The EFS tiles are stored using encryption at rest. Which solution for accessing the tiles is MOST
secure?
A. Enable TLS when mounting Amazon EFS
B. Store the encryption key in the code of the application
C. Enable AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) when mounting Amazon EFS
D. Store the encryption key in an Amazon S3 bucket and use IAM roles to grant the EC2 instance access permission
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 8
A company has an application running on Amazon EC2 On-Demand Instances. The application does not scale, and the
Instances run In one AWS Region. The company wants the flexibility to change the operating system from Windows to
AWS Linux in the future. The company needs to reduce the cost of the instances without creating additional operational
overhead or changes to the application What should the company purchase lo meet these requirements MOST costeffectively?
A. Dedicated Hosts for the Instance type being used
B. A Compute Savings Plan for the instance type being used
C. An EC2 Instance Savings Plan (or the instance type being used
D. Convertible Reserved Instances tor the instance type being used
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9
A company with facilities in North America Europe, and Asia is designing new distributed application to optimize its
global supply chain and manufacturing process. The orders booked on one continent should be visible to all Regions in
a second or less. The database should be able to support failover with a short Recovery Time Objective (RTO) The
uptime of the application is important to ensure that manufacturing is not impacted What should a solutions architect
recommend?
A. Use Amazon DynamoDB global tables
B. Use Amazon Aurora Global Database
C. Use Amazon RDS for MySQL with a cross-Region read replica
D. Use Amazon RDS for PostgreSQL with a cross-Region read replica
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 10
A company is migrating its applications to AWS. Currently, applications that run on premises generate hundreds of
terabytes of data that is stored on a shared file system. The company is running an analytics application in the cloud
that runs hourly to generate insights from this data.
The company needs a solution to handle the ongoing data transfer between the on-premises shared file system and
Amazon S3. The solution also must be able to handle occasional interruptions in internet connectivity.
Which solutions should the company use for the data transfer to meet these requirements?
A. AWS DataSync
B. AWS Migration Hub
C. AWS Snowball Edge Storage Optimized
D. AWS Transfer for SFTP
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/cloud-data-migration/

QUESTION 11
An operations team has a standard that states IAM policies should not be applied directly to users. Some
new members have not been following this standard. The operation manager needs a way to easily identify
the users with attached policies.
What should a solutions architect do to accomplish this?
A. Monitor using AWS CloudTrail
B. Create an AWS Config rule to run daily
C. Publish IAM user changes lo Amazon SNS
D. Run AWS Lambda when a user is modified
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 12
A company is managing health records on-premises. The company must keep these records indefinitely, disable any
modifications to the records once they are stored, and granularly audit access at all levels. The chief technology officer
(CTO) is concerned because there are already millions of records not being used by any application, and the current
infrastructure is running out of space The CTO has requested a solutions architect design a solution to move existing
data and support future records Which services can the solutions architect recommend to meet these requirements\\’?
A. Use AWS DataSync to move existing data to AWS. Use Amazon S3 to store existing and new data Enable Amazon
S3 object lock and enable AWS CloudTrail with data events.
B. Use AWS Storage Gateway to move existing data to AWS Use Amazon S3 to store existing and new data. Enable
Amazon S3 object lock and enable AWS CloudTrail with management events.
C. Use AWS DataSync to move existing data to AWS Use Amazon S3 to store existing and new data Enable Amazon
S3 object lock and enable AWS CloudTrail with management events.
D. Use AWS Storage Gateway to move existing data to AWS Use Amazon Elastic Block Store (Amazon EBS) to store
existing and new data Enable Amazon S3 object lock and enable Amazon S3 server access logging
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 13
A company wants to reduce Its Amazon S3 storage costs in its production environment without impacting durability or
performance of the stored objects What is the FIRST step the company should take to meet these objectives?
A. Enable Amazon Made on the business-critical S3 buckets lo classify the sensitivity of the objects
B. Enable S3 analytics to Identify S3 buckets that are candidates for transitioning to S3 Standard-Infrequent Access (S3
Standard-IA)
C. Enable versioning on all business-critical S3 buckets.
D. Migrate me objects in all S3 buckets to S3 Intelligent-Tie ring
Correct Answer: D

Pass4itsure Amazon exam dumps coupon code 2021

Pass4itsure Amazon exam dumps coupon code 2021

SAA-C02 pdf free share https://drive.google.com/file/d/1advj2Wn9uVEW-bXAySblAdm4FNl81-Fz/view?usp=sharing

AAWS Certified Associate

Valid Amazon DVA-C01 Practice Questions Free Share

[2021.3] DVA-C01 Questions https://www.examdemosimulation.com/valid-amazon-aws-dva-c01-practice-questions-free-share-from-pass4itsure-2/

Valid Amazon SAA-C01 Practice Questions Free Share

[2021.3] SAA-C01 Questions https://www.examdemosimulation.com/valid-amazon-aws-saa-c01-practice-questions-free-share-from-pass4itsure/

Valid Amazon SOA-C01 Practice Questions Free Share

[2021.3] SOA-C01 Questions https://www.examdemosimulation.com/valid-amazon-aws-soa-c01-practice-questions-free-share-from-pass4itsure/

ps.

Pass4itSure provides updated Amazon SAA-C02 dumps as the practice test and pdf https://www.pass4itsure.com/saa-c02.html (Updated: Aug 05, 2021). Pass4itSure SAA-C02 dumps help you prepare for the Amazon SAA-C02 exam quickly!

[2021.8] Pdf, Practice Exam Free, Amazon DBS-C01 Practice Questions Free Share

Are you preparing for the Amazon DBS-C01 exam? Well, this is the right place, we provide you with free Amazon DBS-C01 practice questions. Free DBS-C01 exam sample questions, DBS-C01 PDF download. Pass Amazon DBS-C01 exam with practice tests and exam dumps from Pass4itSure! Pass4itSure DBS-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-database-specialty.html (Q&As: 157).

Amazon DBS-C01 pdf free download

DBS-C01 pdf free https://drive.google.com/file/d/12xHfa1QHo5goUnYglyrQXBMs_X3TnW4Y/view?usp=sharing

Latest Amazon DBS-C01 practice exam questions

QUESTION 1
A large ecommerce company uses Amazon DynamoDB to handle the transactions on its web portal. Traffic patterns
throughout the year are usually stable; however, a large event is planned. The company knows that traffic will increase
by up to 10 times the normal load over the 3-day event. When sale prices are published during the event, traffic will
spike rapidly.
How should a Database Specialist ensure DynamoDB can handle the increased traffic?
A. Ensure the table is always provisioned to meet peak needs
B. Allow burst capacity to handle the additional load
C. Set an AWS Application Auto Scaling policy for the table to handle the increase in traffic
D. Preprovision additional capacity for the known peaks and then reduce the capacity after the event
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2
A company released a mobile game that quickly grew to 10 million daily active users in North America. The game\\’s
backend is hosted on AWS and makes extensive use of an Amazon DynamoDB table that is configured with a TTL
attribute.
When an item is added or updated, its TTL is set to the current epoch time plus 600 seconds. The game logic relies on
old data being purged so that it can calculate rewards points accurately. Occasionally, items are read from the table that
are several hours past their TTL expiry.
How should a database specialist fix this issue?
A. Use a client library that supports the TTL functionality for DynamoDB.
B. Include a query filter expression to ignore items with an expired TTL.
C. Set the ConsistentRead parameter to true when querying the table.
D. Create a local secondary index on the TTL attribute.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 3
A company wants to migrate its on-premises MySQL databases to Amazon RDS for MySQL. To comply with the
company\\’s security policy, all databases must be encrypted at rest. RDS DB instance snapshots must also be shared
across various accounts to provision testing and staging environments.
Which solution meets these requirements?
A. Create an RDS for MySQL DB instance with an AWS Key Management Service (AWS KMS) customer managed
CMK. Update the key policy to include the Amazon Resource Name (ARN) of the other AWS accounts as a principal,
and then allow the kms:CreateGrant action.
B. Create an RDS for MySQL DB instance with an AWS managed CMK. Create a new key policy to include the Amazon
Resource Name (ARN) of the other AWS accounts as a principal, and then allow the kms:CreateGrant action.
C. Create an RDS for MySQL DB instance with an AWS owned CMK. Create a new key policy to include the
administrator user name of the other AWS accounts as a principal, and then allow the kms:CreateGrant action.
D. Create an RDS for MySQL DB instance with an AWS CloudHSM key. Update the key policy to include the Amazon
Resource Name (ARN) of the other AWS accounts as a principal, and then allow the kms:CreateGrant action.
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/kms/latest/developerguide/grants.html

QUESTION 4
A company has an ecommerce web application with an Amazon RDS for MySQL DB instance. The marketing team has
noticed some unexpected updates to the product and pricing information on the website, which is impacting sales
targets. The marketing team wants a database specialist to audit future database activity to help identify how and when
the changes are being made.
What should the database specialist do to meet these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Create an RDS event subscription to the audit event type.
B. Enable auditing of CONNECT and QUERY_DML events.
C. SSH to the DB instance and review the database logs.
D. Publish the database logs to Amazon CloudWatch Logs.
E. Enable Enhanced Monitoring on the DB instance.
Correct Answer: AD

QUESTION 5
A database specialist was alerted that a production Amazon RDS MariaDB instance with 100 GB of storage was out of
space. In response, the database specialist modified the DB instance and added 50 GB of storage capacity. Three
hours later, a new alert is generated due to a lack of free space on the same DB instance. The database specialist
decides to modify the instance immediately to increase its storage capacity by 20 GB.
What will happen when the modification is submitted?
A. The request will fail because this storage capacity is too large.
B. The request will succeed only if the primary instance is in active status.
C. The request will succeed only if CPU utilization is less than 10%.
D. The request will fail as the most recent modification was too soon.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 6
A software development company is using Amazon Aurora MySQL DB clusters for several use cases, including
development and reporting. These use cases place unpredictable and varying demands on the Aurora DB clusters, and
can cause momentary spikes in latency. System users run ad-hoc queries sporadically throughout the week. Cost is a
primary concern for the company, and a solution that does not require significant rework is needed.
Which solution meets these requirements?
A. Create new Aurora Serverless DB clusters for development and reporting, then migrate to these new DB clusters.
B. Upgrade one of the DB clusters to a larger size, and consolidate development and reporting activities on this larger
DB cluster.
C. Use existing DB clusters and stop/start the databases on a routine basis using scheduling tools.
D. Change the DB clusters to the burstable instance family.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 7
A Database Specialist has migrated an on-premises Oracle database to Amazon Aurora PostgreSQL. The schema and
the data have been migrated successfully. The on-premises database server was also being used to run database
maintenance cron jobs written in Python to perform tasks including data purging and generating data exports. The logs
for these jobs show that, most of the time, the jobs completed within 5 minutes, but a few jobs took up to 10 minutes to
complete. These maintenance jobs need to be set up for Aurora PostgreSQL. How can the Database Specialist
schedule these jobs so the setup requires minimal maintenance and provides high availability?
A. Create cron jobs on an Amazon EC2 instance to run the maintenance jobs following the required schedule.
B. Connect to the Aurora host and create cron jobs to run the maintenance jobs following the required schedule.
C. Create AWS Lambda functions to run the maintenance jobs and schedule them with Amazon CloudWatch Events.
D. Create the maintenance job using the Amazon CloudWatch job scheduling plugin.
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/systems-manager/latest/userguide/mw-cli-task-options.html

QUESTION 8
A Database Specialist is designing a new database infrastructure for a ride hailing application. The application data
includes a ride tracking system that stores GPS coordinates for all rides. Real-time statistics and metadata lookups must
be performed with high throughput and microsecond latency. The database should be fault tolerant with minimal
operational overhead and development effort. Which solution meets these requirements in the MOST efficient way?
A. Use Amazon RDS for MySQL as the database and use Amazon ElastiCache
B. Use Amazon DynamoDB as the database and use DynamoDB Accelerator
C. Use Amazon Aurora MySQL as the database and use Aurora\\’s buffer cache
D. Use Amazon DynamoDB as the database and use Amazon API Gateway
Correct Answer: D
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/solutions/case-studies/lyft/

QUESTION 9
A company needs a data warehouse solution that keeps data in a consistent, highly structured format. The company
requires fast responses for end-user queries when looking at data from the current year, and users must have access to
the full 15-year dataset, when needed. This solution also needs to handle a fluctuating number incoming queries.
Storage costs for the 100 TB of data must be kept low.
Which solution meets these requirements?
A. Leverage an Amazon Redshift data warehouse solution using a dense storage instance type while keeping all the
data on local Amazon Redshift storage. Provision enough instances to support high demand.
B. Leverage an Amazon Redshift data warehouse solution using a dense storage instance to store the most recent
data. Keep historical data on Amazon S3 and access it using the Amazon Redshift Spectrum layer. Provision enough
instances to support high demand.
C. Leverage an Amazon Redshift data warehouse solution using a dense storage instance to store the most recent
data. Keep historical data on Amazon S3 and access it using the Amazon Redshift Spectrum layer. Enable Amazon
Redshift Concurrency Scaling.
D. Leverage an Amazon Redshift data warehouse solution using a dense storage instance to store the most recent
data. Keep historical data on Amazon S3 and access it using the Amazon Redshift Spectrum layer. Leverage Amazon
Redshift elastic resize.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10
An ecommerce company has tasked a Database Specialist with creating a reporting dashboard that visualizes critical
business metrics that will be pulled from the core production database running on Amazon Aurora. Data that is read by
the dashboard should be available within 100 milliseconds of an update. The Database Specialist needs to review the
current configuration of the Aurora DB cluster and develop a cost-effective solution. The solution needs to accommodate the unpredictable read workload from the reporting dashboard without any impact on the write availability
and performance of the DB cluster. Which solution meets these requirements?
A. Turn on the serverless option in the DB cluster so it can automatically scale based on demand.
B. Provision a clone of the existing DB cluster for the new Application team.
C. Create a separate DB cluster for the new workload, refresh from the source DB cluster, and set up ongoing
replication using AWS DMS change data capture (CDC).
D. Add an automatic scaling policy to the DB cluster to add Aurora Replicas to the cluster based on CPU consumption.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 11
A company has a database monitoring solution that uses Amazon CloudWatch for its Amazon RDS for SQL Server
environment. The cause of a recent spike in CPU utilization was not determined using the standard metrics that were
collected. The CPU spike caused the application to perform poorly, impacting users. A Database Specialist needs to
determine what caused the CPU spike. Which combination of steps should be taken to provide more visibility into the
processes and queries running during an increase in CPU load? (Choose two.)
A. Enable Amazon CloudWatch Events and view the incoming T-SQL statements causing the CPU to spike.
B. Enable Enhanced Monitoring metrics to view CPU utilization at the RDS SQL Server DB instance level.
C. Implement a caching layer to help with repeated queries on the RDS SQL Server DB instance.
D. Use Amazon QuickSight to view the SQL statement being run.
E. Enable Amazon RDS Performance Insights to view the database load and filter the load by waits, SQL statements,
hosts, or users.
Correct Answer: BE

QUESTION 12
A company has migrated a single MySQL database to Amazon Aurora. The production data is hosted in a DB cluster in
VPC_PROD, and 12 testing environments are hosted in VPC_TEST using the same AWS account. Testing results in
minimal changes to the test data. The Development team wants each environment refreshed nightly so each test
database contains fresh production data every day.
Which migration approach will be the fastest and most cost-effective to implement?
A. Run the master in Amazon Aurora MySQL. Create 12 clones in VPC_TEST, and script the clones to be deleted and
re-created nightly.
B. Run the master in Amazon Aurora MySQL. Take a nightly snapshot, and restore it into 12 databases in VPC_TEST
using Aurora Serverless.
C. Run the master in Amazon Aurora MySQL. Create 12 Aurora Replicas in VPC_TEST, and script the replicas to be
deleted and re-created nightly.
D. Run the master in Amazon Aurora MySQL using Aurora Serverless. Create 12 clones in VPC_TEST, and script the
clones to be deleted and re-created nightly.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 13
A manufacturing company\\’s website uses an Amazon Aurora PostgreSQL DB cluster.
Which configurations will result in the LEAST application downtime during a failover? (Choose three.)
A. Use the provided read and write Aurora endpoints to establish a connection to the Aurora DB cluster.
B. Create an Amazon CloudWatch alert triggering a restore in another Availability Zone when the primary Aurora DB
cluster is unreachable.
C. Edit and enable Aurora DB cluster cache management in parameter groups.
D. Set TCP keepalive parameters to a high value.
E. Set JDBC connection string timeout variables to a low value.
F. Set Java DNS caching timeouts to a high value.
Correct Answer: ABC

Pass4itsure Amazon exam dumps coupon code 2021

Pass4itsure Amazon exam dumps coupon code 2021

DBS-C01 pdf free share https://drive.google.com/file/d/12xHfa1QHo5goUnYglyrQXBMs_X3TnW4Y/view?usp=sharing

AWS Certified Specialty

Valid Amazon ANS-C00 Practice Questions Free Share
[2021.5] ANS-C00 Questions https://www.examdemosimulation.com/valid-amazon-aws-ans-c00-practice-questions-free-share-from-pass4itsure-2/

Valid Amazon DBS-C01 Practice Questions Free Share
[2021.5] DBS-C01 Questions https://www.examdemosimulation.com/valid-amazon-aws-dbs-c01-practice-questions-free-share-from-pass4itsure/

ps.

Pass4itSure provides updated Amazon DBS-C01 dumps as the practice test and pdf https://www.pass4itsure.com/aws-certified-database-specialty.html (Updated: Jul 30, 2021). Pass4itSure DBS-C01 dumps help you prepare for the Amazon DBS-C01 exam quickly!

[2021.8] Pdf, Practice Exam Free, Amazon DAS-C01 Practice Questions Free Share

Are you preparing for the Amazon DAS-C01 exam? Well, this is the right place, we provide you with free Amazon DAS-C01 practice questions. Free DAS-C01 exam sample questions, DAS-C01 PDF download. Pass Amazon DAS-C01 exam with practice tests and exam dumps from Pass4itSure! Pass4itSure DAS-C01 dumps https://www.pass4itsure.com/das-c01.html (Q&As: 111).

Amazon DAS-C01 pdf free download

CLF-DAS-C01 pdf free https://drive.google.com/file/d/18Pv4W7ZW0JumeS8hAHSg5Sh2lk0ZJ3Jx/view?usp=sharing

Latest Amazon DAS-C01 practice exam questions

QUESTION 1
A financial services company needs to aggregate daily stock trade data from the exchanges into a data store. The
company requires that data be streamed directly into the data store, but also occasionally allows data to be modified
using SQL. The solution should integrate complex, analytic queries running with minimal latency. The solution must
provide a business intelligence dashboard that enables viewing of the top contributors to anomalies in stock prices.
Which solution meets the company\\’s requirements?
A. Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to stream data to Amazon S3. Use Amazon Athena as a data source for Amazon
QuickSight to create a business intelligence dashboard.
B. Use Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to stream data to Amazon Redshift. Use Amazon Redshift as a data source for
Amazon QuickSight to create a business intelligence dashboard.
C. Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to stream data to Amazon Redshift. Use Amazon Redshift as a data source for
Amazon QuickSight to create a business intelligence dashboard.
D. Use Amazon Kinesis Data Streams to stream data to Amazon S3. Use Amazon Athena as a data source for Amazon
QuickSight to create a business intelligence dashboard.
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 2
A retail company wants to use Amazon QuickSight to generate dashboards for web and in-store sales. A group of 50
business intelligence professionals will develop and use the dashboards. Once ready, the dashboards will be shared
with a group of 1,000 users.
The sales data comes from different stores and is uploaded to Amazon S3 every 24 hours. The data is partitioned by
year and month, and is stored in Apache Parquet format. The company is using the AWS Glue Data Catalog as its main
data catalog and Amazon Athena for querying. The total size of the uncompressed data that the dashboards query from
at any point is 200 GB.
Which configuration will provide the MOST cost-effective solution that meets these requirements?
A. Load the data into an Amazon Redshift cluster by using the COPY command. Configure 50 author users and 1,000
reader users. Use QuickSight Enterprise edition. Configure an Amazon Redshift data source with a direct query option.
B. Use QuickSight Standard edition. Configure 50 author users and 1,000 reader users. Configure an Athena data
source with a direct query option.
C. Use QuickSight Enterprise edition. Configure 50 author users and 1,000 reader users. Configure an Athena data
source and import the data into SPICE. Automatically refresh every 24 hours.
D. Use QuickSight Enterprise edition. Configure 1 administrator and 1,000 reader users. Configure an S3 data source
and import the data into SPICE. Automatically refresh every 24 hours.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 3
A company is building a data lake and needs to ingest data from a relational database that has time-series data. The
company wants to use managed services to accomplish this. The process needs to be scheduled daily and bring
incremental data only from the source into Amazon S3.
What is the MOST cost-effective approach to meet these requirements?
A. Use AWS Glue to connect to the data source using JDBC Drivers. Ingest incremental records only
using job bookmarks.
B. Use AWS Glue to connect to the data source using JDBC Drivers. Store the last updated key in an Amazon
DynamoDB table and ingest the data using the updated key as a filter.
C. Use AWS Glue to connect to the data source using JDBC Drivers and ingest the entire dataset. Use appropriate
Apache Spark libraries to compare the dataset, and find the delta.
D. Use AWS Glue to connect to the data source using JDBC Drivers and ingest the full data. Use AWS DataSync to
ensure the delta only is written into Amazon S3.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 4
A company wants to use an automatic machine learning (ML) Random Cut Forest (RCF) algorithm to visualize complex
real-word scenarios, such as detecting seasonality and trends, excluding outers, and imputing missing values.
The team working on this project is non-technical and is looking for an out-of-the-box solution that will require the
LEAST amount of management overhead.
Which solution will meet these requirements?
A. Use an AWS Glue ML transform to create a forecast and then use Amazon QuickSight to visualize the data.
B. Use Amazon QuickSight to visualize the data and then use ML-powered forecasting to forecast the key business
metrics.
C. Use a pre-build ML AMI from the AWS Marketplace to create forecasts and then use Amazon QuickSight to visualize
the data.
D. Use calculated fields to create a new forecast and then use Amazon QuickSight to visualize the data.
Correct Answer: A
Reference: https://aws.amazon.com/blogs/big-data/query-visualize-and-forecast-trufactor-web-sessionintelligence-withaws-data-exchange/

QUESTION 5
An online retail company with millions of users around the globe wants to improve its ecommerce analytics capabilities.
Currently, clickstream data is uploaded directly to Amazon S3 as compressed files. Several times each day, an
application running on Amazon EC2 processes the data and makes search options and reports available for
visualization by editors and marketers. The company wants to make website clicks and aggregated data available to
editors and marketers in minutes to enable them to connect with users more effectively.
Which options will help meet these requirements in the MOST efficient way? (Choose two.)
A. Use Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose to upload compressed and batched clickstream records to Amazon Elasticsearch
Service.
B. Upload clickstream records to Amazon S3 as compressed files. Then use AWS Lambda to send data to Amazon
Elasticsearch Service from Amazon S3.
C. Use Amazon Elasticsearch Service deployed on Amazon EC2 to aggregate, filter, and process the data. Refresh
content performance dashboards in near-real time.
D. Use Kibana to aggregate, filter, and visualize the data stored in Amazon Elasticsearch Service. Refresh content
performance dashboards in near-real time.
E. Upload clickstream records from Amazon S3 to Amazon Kinesis Data Streams and use a Kinesis Data Streams
consumer to send records to Amazon Elasticsearch Service.
Correct Answer: CE

QUESTION 6
A company has a data lake on AWS that ingests sources of data from multiple business units and uses Amazon Athena
for queries. The storage layer is Amazon S3 using the AWS Glue Data Catalog. The company wants to make the data
available to its data scientists and business analysts. However, the company first needs to manage data access for
Athena based on user roles and responsibilities.
What should the company do to apply these access controls with the LEAST operational overhead?
A. Define security policy-based rules for the users and applications by role in AWS Lake Formation.
B. Define security policy-based rules for the users and applications by role in AWS Identity and Access Management
(IAM).
C. Define security policy-based rules for the tables and columns by role in AWS Glue.
D. Define security policy-based rules for the tables and columns by role in AWS Identity and Access Management
(IAM).
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 7
A marketing company is using Amazon EMR clusters for its workloads. The company manually installs third-party
libraries on the clusters by logging in to the master nodes. A data analyst needs to create an automated solution to
replace the manual process.
Which options can fulfill these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Place the required installation scripts in Amazon S3 and execute them using custom bootstrap actions.
B. Place the required installation scripts in Amazon S3 and execute them through Apache Spark in Amazon EMR.
C. Install the required third-party libraries in the existing EMR master node. Create an AMI out of that master node and
use that custom AMI to re-create the EMR cluster.
D. Use an Amazon DynamoDB table to store the list of required applications. Trigger an AWS Lambda function with
DynamoDB Streams to install the software.
E. Launch an Amazon EC2 instance with Amazon Linux and install the required third-party libraries on the instance.
Create an AMI and use that AMI to create the EMR cluster.
Correct Answer: AC

QUESTION 8
A banking company is currently using an Amazon Redshift cluster with dense storage (DS) nodes to store sensitive
data. An audit found that the cluster is unencrypted. Compliance requirements state that a database with sensitive data
must be encrypted through a hardware security module (HSM) with automated key rotation.
Which combination of steps is required to achieve compliance? (Choose two.)
A. Set up a trusted connection with HSM using a client and server certificate with automatic key rotation.
B. Modify the cluster with an HSM encryption option and automatic key rotation.
C. Create a new HSM-encrypted Amazon Redshift cluster and migrate the data to the new cluster.
D. Enable HSM with key rotation through the AWS CLI.
E. Enable Elliptic Curve Diffie-Hellman Ephemeral (ECDHE) encryption in the HSM.
Correct Answer: BD
Reference: https://docs.aws.amazon.com/redshift/latest/mgmt/working-with-db-encryption.html

QUESTION 9
A company wants to enrich application logs in near-real-time and use the enriched dataset for further analysis. The
application is running on Amazon EC2 instances across multiple Availability Zones and storing its logs using Amazon
CloudWatch Logs. The enrichment source is stored in an Amazon DynamoDB table.
Which solution meets the requirements for the event collection and enrichment?
A. Use a CloudWatch Logs subscription to send the data to Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose. Use AWS Lambda to
transform the data in the Kinesis Data Firehose delivery stream and enrich it with the data in the DynamoDB table.
Configure Amazon S3 as the Kinesis Data Firehose delivery destination.
B. Export the raw logs to Amazon S3 on an hourly basis using the AWS CLI. Use AWS Glue crawlers to catalog the
logs. Set up an AWS Glue connection for the DynamoDB table and set up an AWS Glue ETL job to enrich the data.
Store the enriched data in Amazon S3.
C. Configure the application to write the logs locally and use Amazon Kinesis Agent to send the data to Amazon Kinesis
Data Streams. Configure a Kinesis Data Analytics SQL application with the Kinesis data stream as the source. Join the
SQL application input stream with DynamoDB records, and then store the enriched output stream in Amazon S3 using
Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose.
D. Export the raw logs to Amazon S3 on an hourly basis using the AWS CLI. Use Apache Spark SQL on Amazon EMR
to read the logs from Amazon S3 and enrich the records with the data from DynamoDB. Store the enriched data in
Amazon S3.
Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10
A technology company is creating a dashboard that will visualize and analyze time-sensitive data. The data will come in
through Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose with the butter interval set to 60 seconds. The dashboard must support nearreal-time data.
Which visualization solution will meet these requirements?
A. Select Amazon Elasticsearch Service (Amazon ES) as the endpoint for Kinesis Data Firehose. Set up a Kibana
dashboard using the data in Amazon ES with the desired analyses and visualizations.
B. Select Amazon S3 as the endpoint for Kinesis Data Firehose. Read data into an Amazon SageMaker Jupyter
notebook and carry out the desired analyses and visualizations.
C. Select Amazon Redshift as the endpoint for Kinesis Data Firehose. Connect Amazon QuickSight with SPICE to
Amazon Redshift to create the desired analyses and visualizations.
D. Select Amazon S3 as the endpoint for Kinesis Data Firehose. Use AWS Glue to catalog the data and Amazon
Athena to query it. Connect Amazon QuickSight with SPICE to Athena to create the desired analyses and
visualizations.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 11
A company needs to store objects containing log data in JSON format. The objects are generated by eight applications
running in AWS. Six of the applications generate a total of 500 KiB of data per second, and two of the applications can
generate up to 2 MiB of data per second.
A data engineer wants to implement a scalable solution to capture and store usage data in an Amazon S3 bucket. The
usage data objects need to be reformatted, converted to .csv format, and then compressed before they are stored in
Amazon S3. The company requires the solution to include the least custom code possible and has authorized the data
engineer to request a service quota increase if needed.
Which solution meets these requirements?
A. Configure an Amazon Kinesis Data Firehose delivery stream for each application. Write AWS Lambda functions to
read log data objects from the stream for each application. Have the function perform reformatting and .csv conversion.
Enable compression on all the delivery streams.
B. Configure an Amazon Kinesis data stream with one shard per application. Write an AWS Lambda function to read
usage data objects from the shards. Have the function perform .csv conversion, reformatting, and compression of the
data. Have the function store the output in Amazon S3.
C. Configure an Amazon Kinesis data stream for each application. Write an AWS Lambda function to read usage data
objects from the stream for each application. Have the function perform .csv conversion, reformatting, and compression
of the data. Have the function store the output in Amazon S3.
D. Store usage data objects in an Amazon DynamoDB table. Configure a DynamoDB stream to copy the objects to an
S3 bucket. Configure an AWS Lambda function to be triggered when objects are written to the S3 bucket. Have the
function convert the objects into .csv format.
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 12
An online retail company is migrating its reporting system to AWS. The company\\’s legacy system runs data processing
on online transactions using a complex series of nested Apache Hive queries. Transactional data is exported from the
online system to the reporting system several times a day. Schemas in the files are stable between updates.
A data analyst wants to quickly migrate the data processing to AWS, so any code changes should be minimized. To
keep storage costs low, the data analyst decides to store the data in Amazon S3. It is vital that the data from the reports
and associated analytics is completely up to date based on the data in Amazon S3.
Which solution meets these requirements?
A. Create an AWS Glue Data Catalog to manage the Hive metadata. Create an AWS Glue crawler over Amazon S3 that
runs when data is refreshed to ensure that data changes are updated. Create an Amazon EMR cluster and use the
metadata in the AWS Glue Data Catalog to run Hive processing queries in Amazon EMR.
B. Create an AWS Glue Data Catalog to manage the Hive metadata. Create an Amazon EMR cluster with consistent
view enabled. Run emrfs sync before each analytics step to ensure data changes are updated. Create an EMR cluster
and use the metadata in the AWS Glue Data Catalog to run Hive processing queries in Amazon EMR.
C. Create an Amazon Athena table with CREATE TABLE AS SELECT (CTAS) to ensure data is refreshed from
underlying queries against the raw dataset. Create an AWS Glue Data Catalog to manage the Hive metadata over the
CTAS table. Create an Amazon EMR cluster and use the metadata in the AWS Glue Data Catalog to run Hive
processing queries in Amazon EMR.
D. Use an S3 Select query to ensure that the data is properly updated. Create an AWS Glue Data Catalog to manage
the Hive metadata over the S3 Select table. Create an Amazon EMR cluster and use the metadata in the AWS Glue
Data Catalog to run Hive processing queries in Amazon EMR.
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 13
A media company wants to perform machine learning and analytics on the data residing in its Amazon S3 data lake.
There are two data transformation requirements that will enable the consumers within the company to create reports:
1.
Daily transformations of 300 GB of data with different file formats landing in Amazon S3 at a scheduled time.
2.
One-time transformations of terabytes of archived data residing in the S3 data lake.
Which combination of solutions cost-effectively meets the company\\’s requirements for transforming the data? (Choose
three.)
A. For daily incoming data, use AWS Glue crawlers to scan and identify the schema.
B. For daily incoming data, use Amazon Athena to scan and identify the schema.
C. For daily incoming data, use Amazon Redshift to perform transformations.
D. For daily incoming data, use AWS Glue workflows with AWS Glue jobs to perform transformations.
E. For archived data, use Amazon EMR to perform data transformations.
F. For archived data, use Amazon SageMaker to perform data transformations.
Correct Answer: BCD

Pass4itsure Amazon exam dumps coupon code 2021

Pass4itsure Amazon exam dumps coupon code 2021

DAS-C01 pdf free share https://drive.google.com/file/d/18Pv4W7ZW0JumeS8hAHSg5Sh2lk0ZJ3Jx/view?usp=sharing

Valid Amazon ANS-C00 Practice Questions Free Share
[2021.5] ANS-C00 Questions https://www.examdemosimulation.com/valid-amazon-aws-ans-c00-practice-questions-free-share-from-pass4itsure-2/

Valid Amazon DBS-C01 Practice Questions Free Share
[2021.5] DBS-C01 Questions https://www.examdemosimulation.com/valid-amazon-aws-dbs-c01-practice-questions-free-share-from-pass4itsure/

ps.

Pass4itSure provides updated Amazon DAS-C01 dumps as the practice test and pdf https://www.pass4itsure.com/das-c01.html (Updated: Aug 02, 2021). Pass4itSure DAS-C01 dumps help you prepare for the Amazon DAS-C01 exam quickly!

Latest Amazon Exam Dumps

Exam Name Free Online practice test Free PDF Dumps Premium Exam Dumps
AWS Certified Professional
AWS Certified DevOps Engineer – Professional (DOP-C01) Free DOP-C01 practice test (Online) Free DOP-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure DOP-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Solutions Architect – Professional (SAP-C01) Free SAP-C01 practice test (Online) Free SAP-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure SAP-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Associate
AWS Certified Developer – Associate (DVA-C01) Free DVA-C01 practice test (Online) Free DVA-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure DVA-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Solutions Architect – Associate (SAA-C01) Free SAA-C01 practice test (Online) Free SAA-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure SAA-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Solutions Architect – Associate (SAA-C02) Free SAA-C02 practice test (Online) Free SAA-C02 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure SAA-C02 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified SysOps Administrator – Associate (SOA-C01) Free SOA-C01 practice test (Online) Free SOA-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure SOA-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Foundational
AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner (CLF-C01) Free CLF-C01 practice test (Online) Free CLF-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure CLF-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Specialty
AWS Certified Advanced Networking – Specialty (ANS-C00) Free ANS-C00 practice test (Online) Free ANS-C00 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure ANS-C00 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Database – Specialty (DBS-C01) Free DBS-C01 practice test (Online) Free DBS-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure DBS-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Alexa Skill Builder – Specialty (AXS-C01) Free AXS-C01 practice test (Online) Free AXS-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure AXS-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Big Data – Speciality (BDS-C00) Free BDS-C00 practice test (Online) Free BDS-C00 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure BDS-C00 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Machine Learning – Specialty (MLS-C01) Free MLS-C01 practice test (Online) Free MLS-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure MLS-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)
AWS Certified Security – Specialty (SCS-C01) Free SCS-C01 practice test (Online) Free SCS-C01 PDF Dumps (Download) pass4itsure SCS-C01 Exam Dumps (Premium)