Microsoft / Microsoft Office 365

[Full Dumps Series] Latest Microsoft 70-347 Dumps Exam Video Questions Enabling Office 365 Services Guaranteed Success

Are there any good Microsoft 70-347 dumps exam available? “Enabling Office 365 Services” is the name of Microsoft 70-347 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Microsoft exam. Latest Microsoft 70-347 dumps exam video questions Enabling Office 365 Services guaranteed success. Pass4itsure Microsoft 70-347 dumps exam questions answers are updated (219 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 70-347 dumps is Microsoft Office 365. Pass4itsure training product for Microsoft certification https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-347.html dumps includes simulation test and the current examination.

Exam Code: 70-347
Exam Name: Enabling Office 365 Services
Q&As: 219

[Full Microsoft 70-347 Dumps Series From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWdkVZWTJKYnNWUzA

[Full Microsoft 70-331 Dumps Series From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWX2NfdW10MUk1MHM

070-347 dumps

Up to the Immediate Present Microsoft 70-347 Dumps Exam Cram:

13.DRAG DROP
Your company uses Microsoft SharePoint Online. You create a subsite in an existing site collection. The
subsite will serve as a document repository from which anyone can download documents. External
sharing is turned off globally. You plan to share 070-347 exam documents with users by emailing document links. Users
must not be required to sign in to the subsite to download the documents. You need to configure the
environment to allow document sharing with external users.
Which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move the appropriate actions from the
list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.

070-347 dumps

14.Your company has an Office 365 Enterprise El subscription. The company wants to implement an
enterprise document collaboration and social networking platform that allows users to upload documents
from their computers and conduct informal polls. You need to implement a solution that meets the
requirements.

Which solution should you implement?
A. Microsoft SharePoint document libraries
B. Microsoft SharePoint surveys
C. Microsoft Yammer
D. Microsoft SharePoint newsfeeds
E. Microsoft SkyDrive Pro
Answer: C
15.Your company has an Office 365 Small Business subscription. You are the Microsoft SharePoint
70-347 dumps Online administrator. The company wants to have two separate public websites with different URLs. You
need to configure the environment to support the public websites.
What should you do?
A. Upgrade to SharePoint Online for Office 365 Enterprise, Education, and Government.
B. Create one public website and one subsite, and then configure a redirect.
C. Create two public websites and configure the DNS records for each site.
D. Upgrade to SharePoint Online for Office 365 Midsize Business.
Answer: B
16.DRAG DROP
Your company has an Office 365 Enterprise E3 subscription. You are the Microsoft SharePoint Online
administrator. You create a site collection for the marketing department. After the site collection is created,
a different employee is chosen as the site collection administrator. You need to grant the user the
appropriate permissions.
In the SharePoint admin portal, which three actions should you perform in sequence? To answer, move
the appropriate actions from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.

070-347 dumps

070-347 dumps

17.Your company plans to use Office 365 and Microsoft SharePoint Online. Another employee provisions
the company’s Office 365 tenant. You discover that the employee can create and manage SharePoint site
collections. You need to prevent the employee from creating or managing site collections.
From which role should you remove the employee?
A. Service administrator
B. SharePoint Online administrator
C. Global administrator
D. Site collection administrator
070-347 pdf Answer: C
18.Which device is enabled by default when creating a mirror set in a MirrorView/S environment on a
CX4-120 with FLARE 28?
A.Write intent log
B.Reserved LUN pool
C.Secondary Image
D.Clone private LUN
Answer:B
19.Which object would maintain the changes to a source LUN in the event a MirrorView/S configuration
suffered a link outage followed by an SP trespass?
A.Metavolume
B.Fracture log
C.Write intent log
D.Clone private LUN
070-347 vce Answer:C
20.In a MirrorView/S environment, a primary image is owned by SPA on the primary array. Which SP must
own the secondary image on the secondary array within the same mirror set?
A.Either SP on the secondary array
B.SPB on the secondary array
C.SPA on the secondary array
D.It is marked as a private LUN on the secondary array
Answer:C
21.The primary image of a MirrorView/S mirror set has trespassed from SPA to SPB on the primary
array.Which SP now owns the secondary image?
A.ALUA determines ownership
B.SPA on the secondary array
C.Neither SPA or SPB
D.SPB on the secondary array
070-347 exam Answer:D
22.Which best describes the MirrorView/A replication process?
A.A write is received, tracked in the SAN Copy delta set mechanism, transmitted to the secondary array.
B.A write is received, tracked in the fracture log, transmitted to the secondary array.
C.A write is received, tracked in the SnapView private LUN, transmitted to the secondary array.
D.A write is received, tracked in the write intent log, transmitted to the secondary array.
Answer:A
23.During normal MirrorView/S operations, Navisphere Manager permits host access to how many
secondary images?
A.0
B.1
C.2
D.4
70-347 dumps Answer:A
24.What CLARiiON is needed to meet a customer’s requirement for their MirrorView/S environment that
will have 50 consistency groups?
A.CX4, FLARE 22
B.CX4, FLARE 28
C.CX3, FLARE 26
D.CX3, FLARE 28
Answer:B
25.If a customer wants to present a secondary image LUN of a MirrorView/S mirror set to a host, what
must they do first?
A.The primary image must be removed from the mirror set.
B.The secondary image must be placed in the host storage group.
C.The secondary image must be removed from the mirror set or the secondary image promoted to a
primary image.
D.The secondary image must be fractured from the mirror set or the secondary image promoted to a
primary image.
070-347 pdf Answer:C

On Internet you can also see a few websites to provide you the relevant Microsoft 70-347 dumps training, but after compare them with us, you will find that Pass4itsure training about Microsoft certification https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-347.html dumps not only have more pertinence for the exam and higher quality, but also more comprehensive content.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/yId9s8ETfO8