[Full Cisco Dumps Series From Google Drive] Latest Release CCNA Cloud CLDFND 210-451 Dumps PDF File to Get Simple Way on New Questions Video Study

Pass4itsure latest release CCNA Cloud CLDFND 210-451 dumps pdf file to get simple way on new questions video study. Pass4itsure provide you with the comprehensive Cisco https://www.pass4itsure.com/210-451.html dumps practice test to help you to succeed. Our training materials are the latest study materials which bring by experts.

Exam Code: 210-451
Exam Name: Understanding Cisco Cloud Fundamentals
Updated: Jul 29, 2017
Q&As: 60

[Full Cisco 210-451 Dumps Series From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWeFJLMDBQaDMyM1E

[Full Microsoft 70-488 Dumps Series From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWWlNMMFR1Nm82b0E

210-451 dumps

Up to the Immediate Present Cisco 210-451 Dumps Exam Cram:

DEMO
QUESTION 1
Which option is one essential characteristic of Cloud computing?
A. It must use virtualization.
B. It must provide load balancing services.
C. It must provide on-demand self service.
D. It must run on open source software.
210-451 exam Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 2
Which Cloud service model is appropriate for a physical data center move to the Cloud?
A. Infrastructure as a Service
B. Platform as a Service
C. Compute as a Service
D. Software as a Service
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 3
What is an invalid Cloud deployment model?
A. distributed
B. private
C. community
D. hybrid
210-451 pdf Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 4
Which two options are benefits of the Cisco InterCloud Solution? (Choose two.)
A. enforces standardization on a single hypervisor product
B. provides self service for hybrid resources
C. management of heterogeneous SAN solutions
D. secure connectivity between public and private Clouds
Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 5
Which option contains server hardware identifiers, firmware, state, configuration, and connectivity
characteristics?
A. pools
B. policies
C. service profiles
D. resource groups
210-451 vce Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 6
Which two technologies support running Linux and Windows virtual machines? (Choose two.)
A. KVM

B. LXD
C. Docker
D. Microsoft Hyper-V
Correct Answer: AD
QUESTION 7
Which of the following best describes the order of operations of FCoE Initialization Protocol?
A. VLAN Discovery, FCF Discovery, FLOG I/F Discovery, FC Command
B. VLAN Discovery, FCF Discovery, PLOGI Discovery, FLOG I/F Discovery
C. FCF Discovery, PLOGI Discovery, FLOG I/F Discovery
D. VLAN Discovery, FCF Discovery, FLOG I/F Discovery
210-451 dumps Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 8
Which option is an open and extensible southbound protocol that supplies policy directly to data center
networks?
A. OpFlex
B. vPath
C. VM-FEX
D. OpenDaylight
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 9
Which two descriptions of VXLAN are true? (Choose two.)
A. The VXLAN Identifier space is 24 bits.
B. VXLAN uses the Internet Protocol as the transport medium.
C. VXLAN adds 24 bytes of overhead to each packet.
D. VXLAN is primarily designed for small environments.
210-451 exam Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 10
Which of the following is a feature that improves the performance of software applications that run on the
Cisco UCS servers in a data center by bypassing the kernel when sending and receiving networking
packets?
A. A, vPath
B. VM-FEX
C. usNIC
D. VMware PassThrough
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 11
What are two characteristics of a LUN? (Choose two.)
A. A LUN must be fully comprised of one physical disk
B. A LUN handles file system creation
C. A LUN can be comprised of multiple physical disks
D. A LUN is a unique identifier

210-451 pdf Correct Answer: CD
QUESTION 12
Refer to the command line display below:
vsan database
vsan 1000 name FCoE
vlan 1000
fcoe vlan 1000
int e1/1
switchport mode trunk
switchport trunk allowed vlan 1000
no shut
int vfc10
bind interface e1/1
switchport trunk allowed vsan 1000
no shut
On which line does the error occur that prevents FCoE from operating correctly in a Cisco Nexus switch?
A. fcoe vlan 1000
B. switchport trunk allowed vsan 1000
C. int vfc10
D. bind interface e1/1
Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 13 Larry has purchased a device that the manufacturer claims will reduce the fuel consumption in his car.
After a month has passed, Larry determines that his mileage currently rests at 17 miles per gallon. Larry’s
best friend, Steve, owns the exact same makeand model car, and has calculated his mileage at 23 miles
per gallon. Steve’s car does nothave the device that Larry purchased one month ago. Larry then makes
the conclusion thatthe manufacturer of the device’s claim is not true.
Which of the following statements would cause Larry’s conclusion to be the weakest?
A. Though Larry has the same make and model of car as Steve, Larry’s car is 15 yearsolder.
B. Larry was driving in the city, whereas Steve drives the highway
C. Larry purchases a lower grade of gasoline than Steve
D. Steve lied, he actually only gets 15 miles per gallon
E. Before buying the device, Larry had never before calculated the mileage of his car.
210-451 vce Answer: E
QUESTION 14.If a petrochemical plant manufactures a range of hazardous chemical products and musttherefore
follow strict guidelines concerning each of the chemicals may interact with oneanother on a daily basis.
The plant processes five different chemicals every week. Three ofthese chemicals can be processed on
any given day. Xenon may be processed any day except for every other Monday and every other
Thursday. Oxygen, however, can be processed only on Tuesdays and Wednesdays. Liquid Hydrogen may
be processed on Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays. Sulfur Dioxide can’t be processed on Fridays.
Methane can’t be processed on Wednesday.
What are the three chemicals that can be processed on any given Monday?
A. Liquid Hydrogen, Xenon, and Oxygen
B. Methane, Oxygen, and Sulfur Dioxide
C. Methane, Xenon, and Oxygen
D. Sulfur Dioxide, Methane, and Liquid Hydrogen
E. Xenon, Oxygen, and Sulfur Dioxide
Answer: D
QUESTION 15.If a petrochemical plant manufactures a range of hazardous chemical products and musttherefore
follow strict guidelines concerning each of the chemicals may interact with oneanother on a daily basis.
The plant processes five different chemicals every week. Three ofthese chemicals can be processed on
any given day. Xenon may be processed any day except for every other Monday and every other
Thursday. Oxygen, however, can be processed only on Tuesdays and Wednesdays. Liquid Hydrogen may
be processed on Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays. Sulfur Dioxide can’t be processed on Fridays.

Methane can’t be processed on Wednesday.
Which weekday is most likely to be impossible for 3 chemicals to be processed in oneday?
A. Monday
B. Tuesday
C. Wednesday
D. Thursday
E. Friday
210-451 dumps Answer: D
QUESTION 16.If a petrochemical plant manufactures a range of hazardous chemical products and musttherefore
follow strict guidelines concerning each of the chemicals may interact with oneanother on a daily basis.
The plant processes five different chemicals every week. Three ofthese chemicals can be processed on
any given day. Xenon may be processed any day except for every other Monday and every other
Thursday. Oxygen, however, can be processed only on Tuesdays and Wednesdays. Liquid Hydrogen may
be processed on Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays. Sulfur Dioxide can’t be processed on Fridays.
Methane can’t be processed on Wednesday. There are 3 chemicals that can be processed on a Friday.
What are they?
A. Oxygen, Methane, and Liquid Hydrogen
B. Liquid Hydrogen, Methane, and Sulfur Dioxide
C. Liquid Hydrogen, Methane, and Xenon
D. Methane, Oxygen, and Xenon
E. Liquid Hydrogen, Oxygen, and Sulfur Dioxide
Answer: C
QUESTION 17. If a petrochemical plant manufactures a range of hazardous chemical products and musttherefore
follow strict guidelines concerning each of the chemicals may interact with oneanother on a daily basis.
The plant processes five different chemicals every week. Three ofthese chemicals can be processed on
any given day. Xenon may be processed any day except for every other Monday and every other
Thursday. Oxygen, however, can be processed only on Tuesdays and Wednesdays. Liquid Hydrogen may
be processed on Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays. Sulfur Dioxide can’t be processed on Fridays.
Methane can’t be processed on Wednesday.
Which day of the week is the only days that they can process Liquid Hydrogen so that they can process
three chemicals?
A. Monday
B. Tuesday
C. Wednesday
D. Thursday
E. Friday
210-451 exam Answer: E
QUESTION 18.In a lab, the scientists have been performing tests on pregnant lab rats with caffeine. Theserats were
given the equivalent amount of caffeine that a person would consume with 6 cupsof coffee every day. The
caffeine increase also increased the occurrence of birth defects. A media relations person told reporters
that the government would not require warninglabels on products that contain caffeine, as the testing was

continuing, and it may havedifferent results in the future, and the government did not want to lose
credibility.
Of the following statements, which is the most in line with the statement that was made bythe media
relations person?
A. If a warning applies only to a small minority of people is inappropriate
B. Six cups of coffee per day is much higher than what a person typically drinks
C. The conclusive nature of studies that have been performed on animals are doubted
D. Studies on rats don’t provide us with much data regarding birth defects in humans E.
The significance of birth defects due to the use of caffeine is unclear
Answer: E
QUESTION 19.At the local butcher’s shop, there were five customers in the lineup. Each of the customersbought
something different. The first names of the customers were Annie, Jessica, Lily, Maggie and Naomi. Their
lastnames were Bore, Hazlitt, Piggott, Sowter and Trotter. The available products were: Cumberland
sausage, pork chops, pork pie, scotch eggs, and sliced hamLily Piggott was served later than the
customer who requested the sliced ham, but beforeMrs. Sowter. The second customer was Maggie. The
pork pie was purchased by the customer directly after Jessica. Naomi was the woman who bought the
scotch eggs; she was served after Annie. The Cumberland sausage was requested by Mrs. Trotter. Mrs.
Hazlitt was the third in line. The fourth customer in the line bought the pork chops
What was purchased by the third person in line?
A. Cumberland Sausage
B. Pork Pie
C. Sliced Ham
D. Pork Chops
E. Scotch Eggs
210-451 pdf Answer: C
QUESTION 20.At the local butcher’s shop, there were five customers in the lineup. Each of the customers bought
something different. The first names of the customers were Annie, Jessica, Lily, Maggie and Naomi. Their
lastnames were Bore, Hazlitt, Piggott, Sowter and Trotter. The available products were: Cumberland
sausage, pork chops, pork pie, scotch eggs, and sliced hamLily Piggott was served later than the
customer who requested the sliced ham, but beforeMrs. Sowter. The second customer was Maggie. The
pork pie was purchased by the customer directly after Jessica. Naomi was the woman who bought the
scotch eggs; she was served after Annie. The Cumberland sausage was requested by Mrs. Trotter.Mrs.
Hazlitt was the third in line. The fourth customer in the line bought the pork chops
What was the last name of the person who purchased the pork pie?
A. Trotter
B. Bore C.
Hazlitt D.
Piggott E.
Sowter
Answer: B

We help you achieve your success. You can get the most detailed and accurate Pass4itsure 210-451 dumps exam questions and answers from us. Our Pass4itsure https://www.pass4itsure.com/210-451.html dumps are updated in a timely manner in accordance with the changing of exam objectives. In fact, the success is not far away, go down along with Pass4itsure, then you will come to the road to success.

 

 

[Full Microsoft Dumps Series From Google Drive] Unique Microsoft 70-488 Dumps | Microsoft SharePoint Applications 70-488 Practice Exam Video Covers All Key Points

Pass4itsure unique Microsoft 70-488 dumps, Microsoft SharePoint Applications 70-488 practice exam video covers all key points. Pass4itsure’s Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-488.html dumps pdf are the best things to help each IT worker to achieve the ambitious goal of his life. Pass4itsure’s Microsoft 70-488 dumps are the necessities of each of candidates who participating in the IT certification. With this training material, you can do a full exam preparation.

Exam Code: 70-488
Exam Name: Developing Microsoft SharePoint Server 2013 Core Solutions
Updated: Aug 02, 2017
Q&As: 131

[Full Microsoft 70-488 Dumps Series From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWWlNMMFR1Nm82b0E

[Full Cisco 210-451 Dumps Series From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWeFJLMDBQaDMyM1E

It includes questions and answers, and issimilar with the real Microsoft 70-488 dumps exam questions. This really can be called the best training materials.

70-488

Up to the Immediate Present Microsoft 70-488 Dumps Exam Cram:

QUESTION 8
You need to create a custom sign-in page to allow the users of the FranchiseMonitor app to authenticate
against SharePoint and Margie’s Travel API.
What should you do?
A. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Sandbox solution. Create an application page that
writes a cookie named FedAuth. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
B. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Farm solution. Create an application page that
writes a cookie named FedAuth. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
C. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Farm solution. Create an application page that
writes a cookie named ASPXAUTH. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
D. Create an app for SharePoint. Set the trust level to Sandbox solution. Create an application page that
writes a cookie named ASPXAUTH. Deploy the app and configure the Sign In Page URL in Central
Administration Authentication Provider for the zone.
70-488 exam Correct Answer: B
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 9
Some franchisees want to launch the FranchiseMonitor app from a link named Launch Franchise
Monitor that is displayed next to the name of the user who is currently logged in. Other
franchisees do not want to have the link present. The link must be contained within the same outof
the-box control, as shown in the screenshot below:

70-488

You need to configure support for the Launch Franchise Monitor link.
Which four actions should you perform in sequence? (To answer, move the appropriate actions
from the list of actions to the answer area and arrange them in the correct order.)
Select and Place:
70-488 dumps

Correct Answer:

70-488

Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
Note:
*Empty elements are most often used to define SharePoint project items that lack a project or project
item template in Visual Studio. When you add an empty element to your project, a node named
EmptyElement[x] (where [x] is a unique number) is created. EmptyElement[x] contains a single file that is
named Elements.xml. Use XML statements to define the desired elements in Elements.xml.
QUESTION 10
You need to select the app experience for the CourierMobile app.
In the App for Office 2013 dialog window, which configuration option should you select? (To
answer, select the appropriate configuration option in the answer area.)
Hot Area:
70-488 dumps

70-488 dumps Correct Answer:

70-488 dumps

Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

QUESTION 11
You need to design the FranchiseMonitor app to meet the requirements.
What should you do? (To answer, select the appropriate option from each drop-down list in the
answer area.)

70-488 dumps

Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 12
You need to design the CloudManager app to meet the requirements.
What should you do? (To answer, select the appropriate option from each drop-down list in the
answer area.)

Hot Area:
70-488 dumps

70-488 pdf Correct Answer:

70-488 dumps

Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 13
You need to add markup at line AM10 to set the minimum app permissions for the
FranchiseMonitor app.

70-488 dumps

Which code segments should you include in Target 1 and Target 2 to complete the code? (To
answer, select the appropriate options from each drop-down list in the answer area.)
Hot Area:

70-488 dumps

Correct Answer:

70-488 dumps

Explanation
Testlet 1
Topic 2, SharePoint
A client asks you to create a basic task tracking app for SharePoint. The app will be hosted
remotely. The users will be able to set up task lists, mark tasks as completed, and manage their
task lists.
70-488 vce Business Requirements
The client specifies the following business requirements:
Users can create task lists.
Users can retrieve task lists.
Project leads can remove task lists.
Users can modify task lists.
Only users with a paid license can use the app.
Tasks can be tagged with the programming language being used. Task list
items may be tagged only with the following terms: C++, C#, and JavaScript.
Navigational links across the top should be driven by the term store and
use URLs that will improve search engine ranking.
Set a system message that all users can access without the need to query a
data source.
Remote users will authenticate to the app by using a username and
password.
During development, the app will be tested by deploying to a development
SharePoint site at http://sharepoint.contoso.com/tasks.
When completed, the app will be published to the Microsoft Store as a
paid app.
Existing Site Configuration
The table below shows the current site configuration for the client’s SharePoint site.
70-488 dumps

70-488 exam Task List Design
The app should create a SharePoint list named Tasks with the following attributes:
70-488 dumps

User Groups
SharePoint groups will be used to manage access to features of the app.
70-488 dumps

Task Display
The app should retrieve the Tasks list and display the contents on a webpage 20 tasks at a time.
Technical Requirements
You have the following requirements:
Query the Microsoft apps licensing service to validate the license.
Package and configure the app.
Configure navigation to use taxonomy-based navigation automatically
generated by SharePoint.
Utilize CSOM to retrieve data from the SharePoint site.
Implement the system message by using a property bag that uses the key
named SystemMessage.
Implement and configure the credential store.
The app will be internally tested for at least one month to track and fix any
run-time errors.
70-488 dumps Pending Issues
When you deploy the app from Visual Studio 2012, you receive the error: “Error occurred in
deployment step ‘Install app for SharePoint’: Sideloading of apps is not enabled on this site.”
Application Structure
Relevant portions of the app files are shown below. (Line numbers in the code segments are
included for reference only and include a two-character prefix that denotes the specific file to
which they belong.)
LicenseValidation.es

70-488 dumps

SystemMessage.es

70-488 dumps

70-488 dumps

RetrieveTaskList.es

70-488 dumps

CanDeleteTask.es

70-488 dumps

TermSet Navigation.es

70-488 dumps

QUESTION 1
You need to configure the credential store for the app.
Which properties should you configure? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose all that apply.)
A. Pin
B. Windows Password
C. Windows User Name
D. Password
E. User Name
70-488 pdf Correct Answer: DE
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
From scenario:
* A client asks you to create a basic task tracking app for SharePoint. The app will be hosted remotely
* Remote users will authenticate to the app by using a username and password.
QUESTION 2
You need to deploy the package.
Which file should you select?
A. the file ending in .publish
B. the file ending in .wsp
C. the file ending in .dll
D. the file ending in .app
70-488  dumps Correct Answer: D
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 3
You receive an error when you deploy the app.
You need to resolve the error.
What should you do?
A. Deploy the app to
B. Enable side-loading of apps in the Visual Studio project properties.
C. Deploy the app to
D. Deploy the app to
70-488 vce Correct Answer: A
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:
QUESTION 4
You need to implement term set navigation.
Which code segment should you insert at line TN16?

70-488 dumps

A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
70-488 dumps Correct Answer: A
Explanation
Explanation/Reference:

Everyone has their own life planning. So the choice is important. So that you will have the confidence to win the Pass4itsure 70-488 dumps exam. Pass4itsure’s Microsoft https://www.pass4itsure.com/70-488.html  dumps are highly targeted. Not every training materials on the Internet have such high quality. Only Pass4itsure could be so perfect.

 

[Full Cisco Dumps Series From Google Drive] 2017 Helpful CICD 210-060 Dumps PDF with Verified 210-060 Exam Questions By Cisco Specialist on Youtube Training

You can prepare well as we provide a huge range of Cisco https://www.pass4itsure.com/210-060.html dumps preparation material. We are confident about the relevancy of our product that’s why we are giving 100% surety of your success in first attempt. Our exhaustive question bank and test simulations are best among available.

Exam Code: 210-060
Exam Name: Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices (CICD)
Updated: Jul 23, 2017
Q&As: 203

If you wanted to be Cisco certified in less time, we are here to provide you the best preparation material for your 210-060 dumps CCNA Collaboration certification exam. Pass4itsure is the most reliable and authentic training material providers in the IT market.

210-060

Up to the Immediate Present Cisco 210-260 Dumps Exam Cram:

QUESTION 10
User A needs to have a line shared on the user B phone. Both phones register with Cisco Unified
Communications Manager. Which method can be used from Cisco Unified Communications Manager
Administration web pages to configure a shared line on the user B phone?
A. Navigate to the user B phone > Add the user A DN.
B. Navigate to the user B phone > Shared Line > Add the user A DN.
C. Navigate to DN configuration > Shared Line > Add the user A DN.
D. Navigate to end user configuration > Shared Line > Add the user A DN.
210-060 dumps 
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 11
An engineer is configuring a group of DNs and wants the external phone number mask to match the last
four digits of the DN. Which option should be used?
A. 123555xxxx
B. 123555XXXX
C. 123555****
D. 123555….
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 12
A user registered to Cisco Unified Communications Manager wants their cell phone to ring simultaneously
with the IP phone. Which three configuration points must be configured to achieve this configuration?
(Choose three.)
A. Enable Mobile Voice Access.
B. Create Remote Destination Profile.
C. Create Remote Destination.
D. Enable Single Number Reach.
E. Create Application Dial Rule.
F. Enable Call Forwarding.
210-060 exam 
Correct Answer: BCD
QUESTION 13
An end user is running Cisco Jabber on the desktop. Which two icons must be selected to make a video
call? (Choose two.)
A. Contacts icon
B. phone icon
C. person icon
D. message icon

E. web video conferencing icon
Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 14
DRAG DROP
Select and Place:
210-060

QUESTION 15
DRAG DROP
Select and Place:
210-060

QUESTION 16
An engineer receives an isolated report that the customer can make calls successfully from an IP phone to
other IP phones, but receives an error recording when attempting to call someone over the PSTN. The
user cannot recall the error recording to provide the specific error message. Which two steps should the
network engineer take to begin troubleshooting? (Choose two.)
A. Enable debug isdn q931 on the gateway and have user make the same call from the IP phone to PSTN
again.
B. Check the region used by the IP phone in Cisco Unified Communications Manager.

C. Test the call using Dialed Number Analyzer in Cisco Unified Communications Manager administrator.
D. Check the calling search space used by the line on the IP phone in Cisco Unified Communications
Manager.
E. Check the gateway to determine which codec is being used by the appropriate dial peer.
210-060 pdf 
Correct Answer: CD
QUESTION 17
A technician is checking services in response to the recent failed delivery of all voicemails. Which service
must be running for message delivery to function properly?
A. Connection DB Event Publisher
B. Connection Database Proxy
C. Connection Notifier
D. Connection Message Transfer Agent
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 18
A field technician must reset a single 7965 IP phone so that it will be discovered on the network again and
request an IP address from DCHP. Which steps should the network engineer provide?
A. Have field technician select the Settings button on phone, then dial # # * * *
B. Have field technician select the Settings button on phone, then dial # # * # #
C. Have field technician select the Settings button on phone, then dial * * # * *
D. Have field technician select the Settings button on phone, then dial * * # # #
210-060 dumps 
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 19
An engineer needs to block any outbound calls to specific numbers. Which dial plan element is used to
restrict called numbers?
A. partition
B. route group
C. route list
D. calling search space
Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 20
Which option in RTMT would be used to monitor connections using Cisco Unity Connection?
A. Port Monitor
B. Called Party Tracing
C. System Summary
D. Trace and Log Central

210-060 pdf Correct Answer: A

QUESTION 21
An engineer receives a report that Cisco Unified Communications Manager is not responding. The
engineer needs to use RTMT to check errors. Which menu path should the engineer follow to install
RTMT?
A. System Settings > Plugins > RTMT
B. Unified Communications Serviceability > Downloads > RTMT
C. Application > Plugins > RTMT
D. System > Plugins > RTMT
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 22
A voice engineer wants to monitor system activities using the RTMT tool.
Which step is next after navigating to Cisco Unified Reporting?
A. system > scheduler > CDR
B. system reports > unified CM data summary > generate report
C. system > tools > reports
D. tools > CDR analysis and reporting
210-060 vce 
Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 23
Which option would an administrator use to find all unassigned directory numbers in Cisco Unified
Communications Manager?
A. Route plan report
B. CDR
C. CAR
D. Cisco Reporting Tool
E. Directory number lookup
Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 24
An end user is unable to sign into Jabber. Assuming that network connectivity has been verified, which
three settings for the end user should be checked? (Choose three.)
A. Jabber Advanced Settings
B. Cisco Unified Communications Manager Service Profile
C. Cisco Unified Communications Manager User Management
D. Cisco Unified Presence Server Advanced Settings
E. Cisco Unified Presence Server Application Listener
F. Cisco Unified Presence Server System Topology
G. Jabber Version
210-060 exam 
Correct Answer: ABC

It is recommended to select the best company providing the Pass4itsure 210-060 dumps. You can check the Company’s portfolio and a list of satisfied customers before selection of CCNA Collaboration Implementing Cisco Collaboration Devices (CICD) exam. Pass4itsure is an ideal platform like us is a must for getting a high-quality 210-060 sample questions for the preparation of Pass4itsure https://www.pass4itsure.com/210-060.html dumps practice test questions.

More Cisco 210-060 dumps questions are available at: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWNmlXYjFDT0t3UWc